20er Serien |
Rang |
Schütze |
Klasse |
erreichtes Abzeichen |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
S6 |
S7 |
S8 |
Schnitt ohne Zuschlag |
Zuschläge |
Schnitt mit Zuschlag |
1 |
Heinrich Rebecca |
U14 |
Gold |
196 |
193 |
192 |
190 |
188 |
188 |
182 |
180 |
188,6 |
|
188,6 |
2 |
Gruber Tanja |
U14 |
Gold |
186 |
184 |
184 |
183 |
183 |
182 |
180 |
179 |
182,6 |
|
182,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bruestle Robert |
Allg |
Gold |
180 |
180 |
180 |
175 |
174 |
170 |
168 |
167 |
174,3 |
16,6 |
190,9 |
2 |
Laimgruber
Sandra |
Allg |
Gold |
169 |
169 |
169 |
166 |
166 |
165 |
161 |
161 |
165,8 |
19 |
184,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Federspiel Stefan |
S1 |
Silber |
167 |
154 |
151 |
149 |
147 |
142 |
136 |
135 |
147,6 |
5+23,5 |
176,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mayr Michael |
S3 |
Gold |
194 |
191 |
189 |
189 |
189 |
188 |
188 |
186 |
189,3 |
5 |
194,3 |
2 |
Arbinger Manfred |
S3 |
Gold |
191 |
189 |
189 |
188 |
187 |
187 |
186 |
186 |
187,9 |
5 |
192,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ebster Rita |
H |
Gold |
194 |
191 |
190 |
189 |
189 |
188 |
188 |
188 |
189,6 |
5 |
194,6 |
2 |
Laimgruber
Michael |
H |
Gold |
197 |
196 |
196 |
195 |
194 |
192 |
192 |
192 |
194,3 |
|
194,3 |
3 |
Steinlechner
Erich |
H |
Gold |
195 |
194 |
194 |
194 |
194 |
194 |
194 |
194 |
194,1 |
|
194,1 |
4 |
Schafferer
Claudia |
H |
Gold |
195 |
195 |
193 |
193 |
192 |
192 |
192 |
192 |
193,0 |
|
193,0 |
5 |
Pohl Benno |
H |
Gold |
195 |
194 |
194 |
194 |
193 |
191 |
191 |
191 |
192,9 |
|
192,9 |
6 |
Pratter Stefan |
H |
Gold |
195 |
193 |
192 |
191 |
190 |
190 |
186 |
184 |
190,1 |
|
190,1 |
7 |
Ebster Petra |
H |
Gold |
191 |
190 |
190 |
190 |
190 |
189 |
189 |
189 |
189,8 |
|
189,8 |
8 |
Abfalter Tanja |
H |
Gold |
192 |
192 |
191 |
190 |
190 |
187 |
187 |
187 |
189,5 |
|
189,5 |
9 |
Federspiel David |
H |
Gold |
193 |
190 |
190 |
189 |
188 |
188 |
187 |
187 |
189,0 |
|
189,0 |
10 |
Troger Angelika |
H |
Gold |
194 |
191 |
190 |
188 |
188 |
187 |
187 |
185 |
188,8 |
|
188,8 |
11 |
Till Karin |
H |
Gold |
192 |
190 |
188 |
188 |
188 |
187 |
186 |
186 |
188,1 |
|
188,1 |
12 |
Federspiel Maria |
H |
Gold |
192 |
189 |
189 |
188 |
186 |
186 |
185 |
184 |
187,4 |
|
187,4 |
13 |
Mair Hermann |
H |
Silber |
193 |
187 |
186 |
186 |
185 |
184 |
184 |
182 |
185,9 |
|
185,9 |
14 |
Gruber Fritz |
H |
Silber |
188 |
187 |
187 |
186 |
185 |
184 |
183 |
183 |
185,4 |
|
185,4 |
15 |
Prantner Andreas |
H |
Silber |
188 |
188 |
185 |
185 |
184 |
184 |
183 |
180 |
184,6 |
|
184,6 |
16 |
Mair Maria |
H |
Silber |
185 |
185 |
185 |
183 |
182 |
182 |
181 |
181 |
183,0 |
|
183,0 |
17 |
Ebster Miriam |
H |
Silber |
189 |
188 |
185 |
182 |
181 |
180 |
179 |
177 |
182,6 |
|
182,6 |
18 |
Posch Anja |
H |
Bronze |
185 |
181 |
181 |
180 |
179 |
177 |
176 |
175 |
179,3 |
|
179,3 |
19 |
Schwabl Helga |
H |
Bronze |
180 |
179 |
178 |
176 |
170 |
165 |
164 |
163 |
171,9 |
|
171,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30er Serien |
Rang |
Schütze |
Klasse |
erreichtes Abzeichen |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
S6 |
S7 |
S8 |
Schnitt |
|
|
1 |
Steinlechner Erich |
H |
|
293 |
292 |
292 |
291 |
291 |
290 |
290 |
290 |
291,1 |
|
291,1 |
2 |
Schafferer Claudia |
H |
|
292 |
291 |
291 |
289 |
288 |
288 |
287 |
286 |
289,0 |
|
289,0 |
3 |
Ebster Petra |
H |
|
287 |
285 |
283 |
281 |
280 |
279 |
278 |
270 |
280,4 |
|
280,4 |
4 |
Federspiel Maria |
H |
|
282 |
282 |
281 |
280 |
279 |
276 |
276 |
276 |
279,0 |
|
279,0 |
5 |
Ebster Rita |
H |
|
285 |
279 |
279 |
279 |
276 |
276 |
276 |
275 |
278,1 |
|
278,1 |
6 |
Mair Hermann |
H |
|
284 |
282 |
278 |
277 |
277 |
274 |
271 |
271 |
276,8 |
|
276,8 |
7 |
Mair Maria |
H |
|
275 |
275 |
273 |
269 |
269 |
269 |
267 |
264 |
270,1 |
|
270,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mayr Michael |
S3 |
|
288 |
283 |
282 |
281 |
281 |
281 |
281 |
279 |
282,0 |
|
282,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60er Riemen Serien
(English Match) |
Rang |
Schütze |
Klasse |
erreichtes Abzeichen |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
S6 |
S7 |
S8 |
Schnitt |
|
|
1 |
Steinlechner Joachim |
Allg |
Gold |
595 |
595 |
593 |
592 |
592 |
591 |
590 |
590 |
592,3 |
|
592,3 |
2 |
Schafferer Manfred |
S1 |
Gold |
586 |
583 |
580 |
580 |
579 |
578 |
578 |
577 |
580,1 |
5 |
585,1 |
3 |
Kager Kurt |
S1 |
Gold |
573 |
572 |
571 |
569 |
568 |
568 |
567 |
566 |
569,3 |
5 |
574,3 |
4 |
Zanger Helmut |
S1 |
Gold |
570 |
569 |
568 |
564 |
562 |
559 |
557 |
557 |
563,3 |
5 |
568,3 |
Wildbewerb |
Rang |
Schütze |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
S6 |
S7 |
S8 |
Durchschnitt |
1 |
Schafferer Manfred |
100 |
100 |
99 |
99 |
99 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
98,9 |
2 |
Laimgruber Sandra |
100 |
99 |
99 |
99 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
95 |
98,3 |
3 |
Kager Kurt |
99 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
98,1 |
4 |
Ebster Petra |
99 |
99 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
97 |
97 |
98,0 |
5 |
Steinlechner Erich |
98 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
97 |
97 |
97 |
97 |
97,5 |
6 |
Federspiel David |
98 |
98 |
97 |
97 |
97 |
97 |
97 |
96 |
97,1 |
7 |
Prantner Robert |
98 |
98 |
97 |
96 |
95 |
95 |
95 |
95 |
96,1 |
8 |
Pohl Benno |
98 |
97 |
96 |
96 |
96 |
95 |
95 |
94 |
95,9 |
9 |
Schafferer Claudia |
98 |
97 |
97 |
96 |
95 |
95 |
94 |
94 |
95,8 |
10 |
Federspiel Maria |
98 |
97 |
96 |
96 |
94 |
94 |
94 |
93 |
95,3 |
11 |
Abfalter Tanja |
96 |
96 |
95 |
95 |
95 |
94 |
93 |
92 |
94,5 |
12 |
Schindl Wolfgang |
97 |
96 |
95 |
94 |
93 |
92 |
92 |
91 |
93,8 |
13 |
Federspiel Stefan |
97 |
96 |
95 |
94 |
93 |
92 |
92 |
90 |
93,6 |
14 |
Ebster Rita |
95 |
94 |
94 |
94 |
94 |
92 |
92 |
91 |
93,3 |
15 |
Mair Hermann |
97 |
93 |
92 |
92 |
92 |
91 |
91 |
90 |
92,3 |
16 |
Bruestle Robert |
95 |
93 |
93 |
92 |
92 |
90 |
89 |
83 |
90,9 |
17 |
Mair Maria |
93 |
93 |
92 |
92 |
90 |
90 |
89 |
87 |
90,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weniger als 8
Serien erreicht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayr Hannes |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayr Sabine |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wirtenberger Christoph |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kircher Walter |
98 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prantner Andreas |
98 |
98 |
97 |
93 |
93 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
Wirtenberger Karl |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayr Michael |
97 |
97 |
94 |
93 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Laimgruber Manuel |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troger Angelika |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neisse Alfons |
95 |
92 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laimgruber Michael |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebster Dietmar |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pratter Stefan |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heinrich Rebecca |
90 |
88 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schwabl Stefan |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biechl Raphael |
93 |
87 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rief Daniel |
91 |
85 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troger Stefan |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wieser Franz |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Federspiel Mathias |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schleckerwertung
(Bester 10er aus allen Serien der Saison, ohne GM) |
|
Jugend / Junioren |
Rang |
Name |
Teiler 1 |
Teiler 2 |
Teiler 3 |
|
Rang |
Name |
Teiler 1 |
Teiler 2 |
Teiler 3 |
1 |
Bruestle Robert |
10 |
50 |
51 |
|
1 |
Prantner Andreas |
26 |
51 |
80 |
2 |
Schafferer Manfred |
13 |
38 |
41 |
|
2 |
Federspiel David |
51 |
68 |
99 |
3 |
Ebster Petra |
20 |
28 |
33 |
|
3 |
Gruber Tanja |
53 |
74 |
97 |
4 |
Posch Anja |
22 |
67 |
89 |
|
4 |
Rief Daniel |
70 |
113 |
151 |
5 |
Pratter Stefan |
25 |
100 |
118 |
|
5 |
Heinrich Rebecca |
79 |
112 |
138 |
6 |
Steinlechner Erich |
26 |
31 |
38 |
|
6 |
Wirtenberger Thomas |
198 |
295 |
750 |
7 |
Kager Kurt |
29 |
34 |
53 |
|
7 |
Laimgruber Manuel |
246 |
|
|
8 |
Pohl Benno |
29 |
47 |
67 |
|
8 |
Biechl Raphael |
312 |
344 |
357 |
9 |
Steinlechner Joachim |
37 |
55 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Till Karin |
38 |
65 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mayr Michael |
39 |
93 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Laimgruber Michael |
40 |
70 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Federspiel Maria |
43 |
57 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Schafferer Claudia |
43 |
81 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mair Maria |
43 |
93 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Abfalter Tanja |
53 |
55 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ebster Rita |
59 |
66 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Zanger Helmut |
60 |
66 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Schwabl Stefan |
64 |
96 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Arbinger Manfred |
68 |
73 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Troger Angelika |
72 |
91 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Neisse Alfons |
74 |
90 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mair Hermann |
75 |
83 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Raffeiner Barbara |
83 |
95 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Gruber Fritz |
85 |
99 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mayr Hannes |
91 |
98 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Laimgruber Sandra |
92 |
213 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Triendl Werner |
93 |
108 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Troger Manfred |
94 |
225 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Schwabl Rudolf |
96 |
106 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Prantner Walter |
97 |
102 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ebster Miriam |
101 |
111 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Schwabl Helga |
106 |
150 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Prantner Robert |
108 |
108 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mayr Sabine |
108 |
141 |
231 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Haller Christine |
124 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Heiss Gerhard |
154 |
620 |
924 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Waldegger Kurt |
155 |
281 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Gruber Ines |
161 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Pomberger Brigitte |
164 |
293 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Wurzer Thomas |
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Ebster Dietmar |
189 |
217 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Federspiel Stefan |
194 |
219 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Erhart Karl |
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Heinrich Martin |
205 |
347 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Raffeiner Roman |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Troger Stefan |
362 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Bruestle Armin |
385 |
788 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Reimair Franz |
438 |
658 |
789 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Pomberger Franz |
602 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|