Ergebnisliste LG Mannschaftsschießen 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Mannschaftsname |
Nr.: |
Beste Serie |
Deck Serie |
Starter 1 |
Starter 2 |
Starter 3 |
1 |
Melodie |
20 |
279 |
273 |
Federspiel Martin |
Kronthaler Josef |
Ebster Petra |
2 |
Bockerl Team Absam |
27 |
277 |
272 |
Hilber Markus |
Pohl Harald |
Pohl Benno |
3 |
Kastls Spatzen |
1 |
275 |
271 |
Chiste Christian |
Lerch Barbara |
Mair Maria |
4 |
Scheibenkitzler |
3 |
274 |
269 |
Kern Barbara |
Kern Erich |
Federspiel Maria |
5 |
Eisenkies 1 |
14 |
273 |
268 |
Troger Manfred |
Vlajcovic Damir |
Tegischer Georg |
6 |
SEK |
46 |
272 |
|
Strasser Stefan |
Kronthaler Sepp |
Ebster Rita |
7 |
Theaterhaufen |
34 |
271 |
258 |
Pircher Eva |
Laimgruber Manuel |
Laimgruber Sandra |
8 |
Keuchhustler |
47 |
268 |
|
Strasser Stefan |
Kronthaler Sepp |
Federspiel Martin |
9 |
Ramazotti Hennen |
21 |
267 |
245 |
Federspiel Karin |
Rungaldier Beate |
Ebster Petra |
10 |
Waltons |
7 |
265 |
263 |
Tilg Walter |
Tilg Dominik |
Moser Walter |
11 |
Just 4 Fun |
37 |
265 |
263 |
Schreiner Manuela |
Rott Helmut |
Mair Maria |
12 |
LKH |
24 |
265 |
260 |
Wolf Thomas |
Pohl Arthur |
Wirtenberger Christoph |
13 |
Gemeinde 2 |
11 |
264 |
204 |
Zanon Josef |
Pohl Arthur |
Mayer Hermann |
14 |
Los Promillos |
4 |
263 |
257 |
Federspiel Daniel |
Federspiel Brigitte |
Ebster Petra |
15 |
Misch Masch |
50 |
262 |
|
Metz Reinhold |
Goldner Markus |
Schafferer Manfred |
16 |
Frauental und Co |
51 |
262 |
|
Ebster Rita |
Wirtenberger Verena |
Strasser Stefan |
17 |
LKH-IT 2 |
12 |
261 |
259 |
Plattner Sven |
Wolf Thomas |
Kleisch Hermann |
18 |
LKH-IT 1 |
8 |
261 |
248 |
Wirtenberger Christoph |
Plattner Sven |
Wolf Thomas |
19 |
Muppets |
15 |
259 |
258 |
Lerch Thomas |
Lerch Barbara |
Metz Harald |
20 |
FCW |
2 |
259 |
|
Federspiel Klemens |
Federspiel Patrick |
Federspiel Mathias |
21 |
Team Keller |
53 |
259 |
|
Wirtenberger Christoph |
Darnhofer Michael |
Fenske Jürgen |
22 |
Facci |
44 |
258 |
256 |
Darnhofer Michael |
Pflanzner Manfred |
Haller Christine |
23 |
Hoamatl |
19 |
257 |
|
Federspiel Maria |
Brandauer Michael |
Kern Barbara |
24 |
ABA |
42 |
256 |
221 |
Lechner Viktoria |
Hösle Ulli |
Schallhart Siggi |
25 |
FFF |
5 |
256 |
|
Federspiel Patrick |
Federspiel Mathias |
Ebster Rita |
26 |
Thaurer Mädels |
48 |
255 |
|
Lerch Barbara |
Schreiner Manuela |
Mair Maria |
27 |
PKH |
25 |
253 |
233 |
Federspiel Karin |
Kleisch Hermann |
Plattner Sven |
28 |
WWF |
45 |
250 |
|
Wirtenberger Christoph |
Wirtenberger Verena |
Fenske Jürgen |
29 |
Die 3 |
35 |
249 |
236 |
Lerch Thomas |
Mattedi Ferdinand |
Schwabl Stefan |
30 |
Capri 2 |
26 |
249 |
|
Peer Klaus |
Pittl Gerhard |
Simader Bernhard |
31 |
Fedkro |
22 |
248 |
244 |
Federspiel Martin |
Federspiel Andreas |
Kronthaler Josef |
32 |
Im Moos 2 |
40 |
248 |
231 |
Kecht Theresa |
Metz Reinhold |
Ebster Miriam |
33 |
Die Prozesshansln |
36 |
246 |
240 |
Pertinger Pepp |
Laimgruber Michael |
Waldner Ernst |
34 |
Theater 3 |
41 |
246 |
|
Gollner Markus |
Laimgruber Sandra |
Pircher Eva |
35 |
Krippeler |
9 |
245 |
238 |
Spöttl Konrad |
Würtenberger Johann |
Ebster Rita |
36 |
Ilvi+die Wickinger |
10 |
245 |
|
Feichtner Margit |
Feichtner Klaus |
Achleitner Markus |
37 |
SV Jugend 1983 |
55 |
245 |
|
Wirtenberger Christoph |
Strasser Stefan |
Metz Reinhold |
38 |
Matschgerer 1 |
31 |
243 |
|
Spöttl Wolfgang |
Würtenberger Johann |
Moritz Bernhard |
39 |
Die drei Koffer |
52 |
243 |
|
Kronthaler Josef |
Federspiel Martin |
Federspiel Stefan |
40 |
Trunken Sailor |
17 |
242 |
241 |
Geat Mario |
Sullmann Robert |
Simader Bernhard |
41 |
Matschgerer 2 |
33 |
242 |
|
Lutz Andreas |
Gamper Peter |
Rafeiner Roman |
42 |
Sniper |
6 |
241 |
220 |
Reimair Franz |
Posch Anja |
Robitsch Martin |
43 |
Kurt und Co |
49 |
240 |
222 |
Kager Kurt |
Hausberger Sabine |
Mur Luba |
44 |
Gemeinde B |
18 |
239 |
217 |
Rietzler Alexandra |
Weinberger Manfred |
Gaugl Philipp |
45 |
Jungbauern 1 |
28 |
239 |
|
Müller Stefan |
Müller Johannes |
Klausner Florian |
46 |
Müslis |
43 |
236 |
208 |
Mazzurana Heinz |
Günther Richard |
Hefen Anke |
47 |
Capri 1 |
16 |
235 |
233 |
Peer Klaus |
Kurze Andreas |
Pittl Gerhard |
48 |
Schuhplattler |
32 |
235 |
|
Niederhauser Martin |
Troger Stefan |
Stuefer Florian |
49 |
Frauenchor 1 |
13 |
229 |
|
Pertinger Hermine |
Pertinger Marianne |
Ebster Rita |
50 |
Sachsen Ring |
23 |
224 |
|
Federspiel Daniel |
Federspiel Brigitte |
Görler Matthias |
51 |
El Ripo |
39 |
222 |
222 |
Pomberger Gitti |
Kluckner Werner |
Schwabl Rudl |
52 |
Plattler Mädls |
30 |
219 |
|
Hofer Manuela |
Hofer Silvia |
Weinberger Carina |
53 |
Jungbauern 2 |
29 |
216 |
|
Walch Simon |
Riedmüller Johannes |
Müller Bernhard |
54 |
Feiglinge |
38 |
193 |
182 |
Schwabl Helga |
Auer Peter |
Vetter Karl-Heinz |
55 |
Rosenstock |
54 |
167 |
|
Schreiner Manuela |
Mair Hermann |
Chiste Christian |
||
|